Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
442 Ware St, Mansfield, MA 02048
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,886 SqFt
$ 655,000 $ 699,999 6.4%
Listed by Joe Karam of Northeast Development & Investment, Inc.
179 Pinecrest DR, North Kingstown, RI 02852
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths3,141 SqFt
$ 616,000 $ 559,000 10.2%
Listed by Keller Williams Coastal
69 Woodman ST, Providence, RI 02907
Multi-Family
6 Beds3 Baths3,081 SqFt
$ 550,000 $ 550,000
Listed by BHHS Commonwealth Real Estate
21 Park Dr, Attleboro, MA 02703
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,406 SqFt
$ 547,000 $ 550,000 0.5%
Listed by Deborah Kortman of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate
21 Park DR, Attleboro, MA 02703
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,460 SqFt
$ 547,000 $ 550,000 0.5%
Listed by BHHS Commonwealth Real Estate
21 Park Drive, Attleboro, MA 02703
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,550 SqFt
$ 502,000 $ 499,000 0.6%
Listed by Trish Marchetti of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate
5 Canfield CT, Warwick, RI 02889
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,944 SqFt
$ 469,900 $ 479,900 2.1%
Listed by BHHS Commonwealth Real Estate
58 Tiffany RD, Coventry, RI 02816
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,783 SqFt
$ 429,000 $ 429,900 0.2%
Listed by Keller Williams Coastal
115 Poplar DR, Cranston, RI 02920
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,494 SqFt
$ 395,000 $ 385,999 2.3%
Listed by Realty One Group Executives
16 Hawkins ST, Smithfield, RI 02828
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,030 SqFt
$ 385,000 $ 375,000 2.7%
Listed by CR Premier Properties LLC
80 Russe ST, Cranston, RI 02910
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,278 SqFt
$ 345,000 $ 325,000 6.2%
Listed by Realty One Group Executives
155 Heath AVE, Warwick, RI 02888
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,360 SqFt
$ 315,900 $ 339,900 7.1%
Listed by Engel & Volkers East Greenwich
72 West Shore RD #205, Warwick, RI 02889
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath533 SqFt
$ 95,000 $ 79,900 18.9%
Listed by Realty One Group Executives
72 West Shore RD #207, Warwick, RI 02889
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath1,242 SqFt
$ 90,000 $ 112,000 19.6%
Listed by Realty One Group Executives